Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno Ano/Período de ingresso
20191501189 ADRIELLE GUIMARÃES ARAÚJO 2019/1
20211500047 ALAÍNE CRUZ DOS SANTOS 2021/1
20221503517 ALCILANA BENTES RIBEIRO 2022/1
20191506649 ALESSANDRA MOTA FERREIRA 2019/2
20211504094 ALESSANDRO REBELO DA SILVA 2021/2
20211504096 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA ARAÚJO 2021/2
20221503520 ALEX DE SOUSA MARTINS 2022/1
20181500644 ALINE DANIELY MOTA DA SILVA 2018/1
20211501376 AMANDA EMILY FERREIRA DE SOUSA 2021/1
20201500626 AMANDA JULIE DA SILVA PIMENTEL 2020/1
20211504090 ANA CARLA CORREA DE ALMEIDA 2021/2
20201500610 ANA RUBENIZA MACIEL PEREIRA 2020/1
20211503463 ANDERSON ALMEIDA SILVA 2021/2
20171500679 ANDRÉ CARLOS CASTRO PEREIRA 2017/1
20201500551 ANGELICA DA COSTA MAGALHÃES 2020/1
20211504092 ARISNAGELA TAIANE CUNHA MOREIRA 2021/2
20211503464 BEATRIZ GOMES DE CASTRO 2021/2
20191501186 BRUNA FARIAS DA COSTA 2019/1
20221503663 BRUNA THAMIRES SOUSA SANTOS 2022/1
20171500832 CAIO FELIPE DE SOUSA BARROS 2017/1
20191506632 CARMELITA SOUSA DA SILVA 2019/2
20221500077 CÁSSIA CAROLINE DE SOUSA 2022/1
20221503661 CINTRIA NEVES NUNES 2022/1
20211503340 CLAUDIO IBRAIM BEZERRA DA SILVA 2021/2
20221500081 CLEIDE MAKACHI WAPURY WAI WAI 2022/1
20221500079 CLEIDE SILVA E SILVA 2022/1
20221503518 CRISTIANE VIEIRA DE SOUSA 2022/1
20211504123 DANIEL CARLOS SANTOS DE SIQUEIRA 2021/2
20201503450 DANIEL SILVA COSTA 2020/1
20191501181 DARIELSON VIDAL DE CARVALHO 2019/1
20211500800 DOUGLAS WESLLEN DA SILVA SEIXAS 2021/1
20191501154 EDINELMA GALUCIO FARIAS 2019/1
20211503623 EDINELSON JÚNIO PEREIRA BATISTA 2021/2
20211500802 EDUARDO ARAUJO DA COSTA 2021/1
20211502140 ELIANA MARIA FIGUEIRA DE SOUSA 2021/1
20211501348 ELIANE DA SILVA FERREIRA 2021/1
20191506717 ELISSANDRA CARDOSO PINTO 2019/2
20221503521 ELZIANE DOS SANTOS GOUDINHO 2022/1
20221503513 ERICK VINÍCIUS MOREIRA MORAIS 2022/1
20211504124 ESTEFANY SOUSA DA SILVA 2021/2
20211504093 EVELLY BEATRIZ DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS 2021/2
20221503512 EVELLY VASCONCELOS BEZERRA 2022/1
20211504102 FERNANDA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DA COSTA 2021/2
20211500804 FRANCISCA DEUSIANE SOARES DO NASCIMENTO 2021/1
20211501994 GEANE GARCON TENÓRIO 2021/1
20191500647 GEICE SANTOS LIMA 2019/1
20201500661 GENDES RUBENS DA SILVA SANTOS FILHO 2020/1
20221503652 GEOVANA RAFAELA SOARES DOS SANTOS 2022/1
20211503341 GIOVANA CECÍLIA LEAL DA SILVA 2021/2
20181500460 GLEICIANE MENEZES DA SILVA 2018/1
20211504100 HELEN CRISTINA DA SILVA LIMA 2021/2
20211500806 IAN THIAGO DA SILVA CAETANO 2021/1
20181506033 IRACELMO LUÍS MACHADO LEMOS JUNIOR 2018/2
20211500807 IRINEU LIMA TAVARES 2021/1
20211500836 JAINA VIVIANE BENTES COSTA 2021/1
20181500470 JAIRO MELO DA SILVA 2018/1
20201502384 JAIRON LUCAS MARQUES BENTES 2020/1
20181506076 JAQUELINNE FERREIRA ARAÚJO 2018/2
20201503079 JARLIANE DA SILVA CARNEIRO 2020/1
20191501152 JEAN JACQUES DOUGLAS SAMPAIO OLIVEIRA 2019/1
20211503470 JEFFERSON BATISTA FROTA 2021/2
20181500585 JHEIZA NOGUEIRA SOUSA BENTES 2018/1
20171500834 JOANA JOELLY NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA 2017/1
20171500874 JOÃO OTÁVIO PINTO DOS SANTOS 2017/1
20191501216 JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA CABRAL 2019/1
20191506626 JOCENARA OLIVEIRA VIANA 2019/2
20181505984 JOCIVANA SOUSA DA SILVA 2018/2
20211504104 JOEL CARDOSO FERREIRA 2021/2
20211500055 JOSÉ FELIPE SENA DE OLIVEIRA 2021/1
20191501191 JULIANA DA SILVA MELO 2019/1
20211503465 JULIANA MACIEL ALVES 2021/2
20221500075 KAILANE MENDES MOUTINHO 2022/1
20221500080 KARINE SAMMAY DA SILVA MENEZES 2022/1
20181505977 KEILA DA COSTA FIGUEIRA 2018/2
20191501176 KETRIA RIANA CAMPOS SAMPAIO 2019/1
20181500071 KEVELEN JULIANE ALBUQUERQUE DA ROCHA 2018/1
20211504203 KEVIN VIANA SILVA 2021/2
20211503332 LAIANA BEATRIZ SILVA MARINHO 2021/2
20211500051 LAÍS SERRA CASTRO 2021/1
20191501182 LARISSA DE OLIVEIRA 2019/1
20211500837 LAYZE GOMES BERNARDES 2021/1
20211503345 LIELSON GOMES MATOS 2021/2
20211500839 LIVIA CARLA GONÇALVES PINTO 2021/1
20221503612 LORENNA VICTÓRIA PEREIRA CARVALHO 2022/1
20221503609 LORRANY CAMILLE PEREIRA CARVALHO 2022/1
20191506797 LUANA CELINE DE SOUZA JORGE 2019/2
20221503655 LUANY DA SILVA NASCIMENTO 2022/1
20221500076 LUCAS DAVI LOBATO DA SILVA 2022/1
20201500157 LUCAS MATHEUS MOREIRA FRANCO 2020/1
20181500590 LUCÍRIO SOARES MASCARENHAS 2018/1
20211504103 LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA SATURNINO 2021/2
20211504122 MACKISON PEDRO BRITO PEREIRA 2021/2
20211503510 MAIARA BEZERRA MARTINS 2021/2
20221503607 MANUELLE BEATRIZ LOPES FERREIRA 2022/1
20201500548 MARCELINA DE SOUSA MAGNO 2020/1
20181500467 MARCELO SILVA GARCIA 2018/1
20221503632 MÁRCIO BARROS DA SILVA 2022/1
20221500372 MARCIO MANOEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 2022/1
20211500840 MÁRCIO ONEI ALMEIDA DA SILVA 2021/1
20211502807 MARCOS DE SOUSA BORGES 2021/1
20191501148 MARIA ALDILENE ARRUDA SAMPAIO 2019/1
20221503507 MARIA ALICE BEZERRA PEREIRA 2022/1
20211504125 MARIA ANTONIA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES 2021/2
20181506001 MARIA CLARA TAVARES ARAÚJO 2018/2
20221503514 MARIA HELOISA MAIA SANTANA 2022/1
20191506663 MARIA MAISA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS 2019/2
20191501179 MARIA ROSANA ASSIS REIS 2019/1
20221503511 MARIO CESAR DE SOUSA COELHO 2022/1
20191501220 MATHEUS LOPES ANDRADE 2019/1
20221500074 MICHELL KAIKE MOREIRA REIS 2022/1
20211502316 NÁDIA PATRÍCIA PINHEIRO DA COSTA 2021/1
20211502105 NARCISO JOSE FONSECA DE SENNA PEREIRA 2021/1
20211504101 NATIELLE PINHEIRO HENESTO 2021/2
20191506919 NAYARA DOS SANTOS MOTA 2019/2
20211501290 NEUCILENE DE BRITO OLIVEIRA 2021/1
20211503351 NOEME ROSENO DA SILVA 2021/2
20181506037 ODRIELLY GONÇALVES ALVARENGA 2018/2
20211502230 PABLO JOEFFERSON DANTAS LIMA 2021/1
20191506816 PAULO DA SILVA BRANCHES 2019/2
20221503515 PRISCILA GABRIELLY SILVA DA SILVA 2022/1
20181506056 RAIANE RODRIGUES GALVÃO 2018/2
20211504047 RAIMUNDO DA SILVA CARDOSO 2021/2
20211501228 RAINARA JAQUELINE MACHADO CUNHA 2021/1
20171500829 RAQUEL ESTER CAMPÉS PEREIRA 2017/1
20211500861 RAUDRIANE SILVA COELHO 2021/1
20211504105 RAYANE BARROS DIAS 2021/2
20171500668 RAYAN PICANÇO DE CAMPOS 2017/1
20191501183 RENATA AVELINO DUARTE 2019/1
20211503469 RIAN CONCEIÇÃO DE MIRANDA 2021/2
20211504095 ROGERIO LUIS DA GAMA CALDAS 2021/2
20211504121 RONALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA 2021/2
20211501289 RONILSON PEREIRA MARTINS 2021/1
20221503658 RUBENS MORAES DOS SANTOS ARRAIS 2022/1
20211503226 SABRINE SA DE AGUIAR 2021/2
20221503519 SAMARA OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 2022/1
20181506047 SÂMELA DO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 2018/2
20211503339 SANDRO SILVA VIANA 2021/2
20221503645 SARA VIVIANE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2022/1
20191506637 SARINA MARINHO DOS SANTOS 2019/2
20221503619 SCHAIANE VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 2022/1
20191506692 SERGIO PATRICK MACHADO GAMA 2019/2
20201502529 SILVIA LIMA DOS SANTOS 2020/1
20221503504 SUELEN CAROLINE BARBOSA NEVES 2022/1
20211501325 TAILISE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 2021/1
20211504091 TALITA CRISTINA PESSOA VIEIRA 2021/2
20201500668 TATIANE BONFIM DE OLIVEIRA 2020/1
20201500667 VALDIRA SILVA BLANDES 2020/1
20211502075 VALÉRIA DE CASTRO LIRA 2021/1
20181505992 VALERY OLIVEIRA LUCAS 2018/2
20181501746 VANDRESSA SILVA ARAÚJO 2018/1
20201500674 VANESSA NASCIMENTO SOUSA 2020/1
20181500592 VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO 2018/1
20221503516 VITÓRIA BENTES MARINHO 2022/1
20221500078 WILLIAM CRISTIAN FIRMO BEZERRA 2022/1
154 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - | Copyright © 2006-2022 - IFPA - sigaa-d02