Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno Ano/Período de ingresso
20211574148 ADONAY DOS SANTOS DE DEUS 2021/2
20211573319 ADRIANE DO VALE BARROS 2021/2
20181576005 ALANA CORREA BASTOS 2018/2
20221573891 ALBERSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 2022/1
20231573362 ALEX SANDRO CARVALHO DE FREITAS 2023/1
20221570061 ALSEMI XMIXA WAI WAI 2022/1
20221573995 AMANDA KÉSIA OLIVEIRA VIEIRA 2022/1
20231574031 ANA CAROLINA PANTOJA DALUZ 2023/1
20211574119 ANA CLARA GOMES MENDES 2021/2
20121570093 ANA CLARISSA DA SILVA BARBOSA 2012/1
20211570777 ANA JAQUELINE CARNEIRO DE MOURA 2021/1
20181571880 ANA LUIZA TAVARES SILVA 2018/1
20231574015 ANA PAULA SARAIVA FERREIRA BRANCO 2023/1
20221574101 ANDERSON ANTONIO FRUTUOSO DE OLIVEIRA 2022/1
20211574156 ANDRÉIA PEREIRA DA SILVA 2021/2
20231571264 ANDREISSA MIKAIELA SANTOS DE SOUSA 2023/1
20211574114 ANDRÉ STEFANO BRASIL DE SOUSA 2021/2
20171570577 ANTONIA LILIANE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2017/1
20181572000 ARIANA PATROCINIO DE SOUSA FERNANDES 2018/1
20191570922 ARTHUR YAN SOUSA ARAÚJO 2019/1
20221577319 AURILENE SILVA DOS SANTOS 2022/2
20171570534 BEATRIZ CRISTINA DA ROCHA SARMENTO 2017/1
20211574146 BEATRIZ RIBEIRO ALMEIDA 2021/2
20191570929 BIANCA CRISTINE DE SOUZA MONTORIL 2019/1
20201570654 BRENDO DA SILVA MELO 2020/1
20231573521 BRUNA VIANA NOBRE 2023/1
20171570517 BRUNO KALEB DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA 2017/1
20221570064 CAMILA LIMA MALHEIROS 2022/1
20211574117 CAMILA RAIANE SOUSA DE JESUS 2021/2
20181576089 CARLA TAINÁ SEIXAS PASSOS 2018/2
20221570066 CARLIETE DE CASTRO CAJADO 2022/1
20231573350 CARLOS ANDRÉ QUADROS DE OLIVEIRA 2023/1
20231573539 CÁSSIA CAMILA DE JESUS SIQUEIRA 2023/1
20221573900 CHARLES MANOEL LOBATO PEREIRA 2022/1
20211574113 CÍNTIA ESTÉFANE DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA 2021/2
20211573316 CLEDINALDO SILVA MOTA 2021/2
20201570127 CLENDISON CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS 2020/1
20181575999 CRISTIELLEN RODRIGUES QUEIROZ 2018/2
20191576718 DAIANA FARIAS RIBEIRO 2019/2
20211570782 DANIELA RIBEIRO PATROCÍNIO 2021/1
20191571045 DANIELE MAGALHÃES PEDROSO 2019/1
20221570068 DANIELY CRISTINA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 2022/1
20181575989 DARIANE DA SILVA SOUSA 2018/2
20211573228 DARLISON CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA 2021/2
20191576711 DAYLLANA DE MORAIS BARBOSA 2019/2
20231573522 DAYLLANY FIGUEIRA EFIGÊNIO 2023/1
20221577321 DEBORA CARNEIRO RODRIGUES 2022/2
20221577315 DEJANE DA SILVA LIMA 2022/2
20201571997 DEJANE NUNES COSTA 2020/1
20211573520 DEUSA NARA VIANA NOBRE 2021/2
20221577322 DIANA LESLIE MEDRANO RIVERA 2022/2
20231574981 DIEGO PATRICK SOUSA GODINHO 2023/1
20221574068 DINAMAR PANTOJA DA SILVA 2022/1
20211574050 DYENNEF MORAIS PANTOJA 2021/2
20231574760 EDILENE FURTADO DA SILVA 2023/1
20181571855 EDNO DOS SANTOS LOPES 2018/1
20211574150 ELAINE ABREU DE CASTRO 2021/2
20211570059 ELAIZE PATRÍCIA BATISTA DE SOUSA 2021/1
20181576045 ELIANE BENICIO DA ROCHA 2018/2
20231573541 ELIAQUIM SANTOS CARDOSO 2023/1
20231571325 ELIONAI FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 2023/1
20211570920 ELISSANDRA DE LIMA NOBRE 2021/1
20211574116 EMILLY BERNARDA AZUELO MARQUES 2021/2
20191576801 ENILDO KIRIXI MUNDURUKU 2019/2
20221574077 ERICK SANTOS DE CASTRO 2022/1
20181576078 ERIK RAMOS SILVA 2018/2
20181576081 ESTELA DOS SANTOS REBELO 2018/2
20221573992 ESTER PEREIRA DE SOUZA 2022/1
20171570535 EVANDRO ACIOLE DE LIMA 2017/1
20211574084 EVERTON RODRIGO CASTRO DA SILVA 2021/2
20231574023 EWELLYM YASMIM FAVACHO COSTA 2023/1
20221574078 FABIANE COSTA DA CRUZ 2022/1
20211574086 FABIO DIAS MENEZES 2021/2
20231571344 FELIPE JUNIO CARDOSO BENEVENUTO 2023/1
20201570076 FELIPE PONTES CASTRO 2020/1
20221570063 FILIPE DA SILVA PARENTE 2022/1
20221577114 FRANCILANE CONCEIÇÃO ARAUJO 2022/2
20181571875 FRANCILEUDA SAMPAIO FARIAS VIEIRA 2018/1
20181570225 FRANCISCA WILKCIANY SILVA DAMASCENO 2018/1
20221573898 FRANK ÉRICK FERREIRA PEREIRA 2022/1
20231574765 GABRIEL HENRIQUE SANTOS DE SOUSA 2023/1
20211574085 GERALDO NEVES DE CASTRO FILHO 2021/2
20221577314 GILVAN RAMON DA SILVA PIMENTEL 2022/2
20211571095 GISELE DA SILVA CARNEIRO 2021/1
20201570254 GLEICIANE LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 2020/1
20221573901 GREYCY HELLEM CORREA MIRANDA 2022/1
20221577111 GUILHERME AUGUSTO SAMPAIO DRUMONDE 2022/2
20211574139 HENRIQUE CORREA PATRICIO 2021/2
20201571082 IACI DALVA FERREIRA DAMASCENO 2020/1
20221577741 ÍGOR DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 2022/2
20211574154 ILCILENE DOS SANTOS DE SOUSA 2021/2
20181571881 ILEISE SOUSA MARTINS 2018/1
20181572303 IVONILCE RAIMUNDA GUIMARAES CORREA 2018/1
20211570789 IZABELA BIANCA SOUSA DA ROCHA 2021/1
20221577815 JACKSON DE OLIVEIRA CANTÉ 2022/2
20201570364 JACKSON FROTA DA SILVA 2020/1
20231574747 JACQUELINE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 2023/1
20211574152 JADILENE DE ANDRADE LEAL 2021/2
20211574149 JAQUELINE DE SÁ FERNANDES 2021/2
20231574714 JARIANE LIMA DOS SANTOS 2023/1
20221570069 JAYANNE MACHADO DOS SANTOS 2022/1
20171570537 JENIFFER GUIMARÃES LOPES 2017/1
20211572157 JÉSSICA TAINÁ DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO 2021/1
20211573248 JESSYCA NUNES PEREIRA 2021/2
20221577317 JOANA CONCEIÇÃO ARAUJO MENDES 2022/2
20221570062 JOÃO JÚNIOR CAMPOS OLIVEIRA 2022/1
20221577895 JOÃO VINÍCIUS SILVA DE SOUSA 2022/2
20211573521 JOHN RICK FERREIRA CARNEIRO 2021/2
20211574076 JOIA SILVA FRANKLIN 2021/2
20231573514 JOINARA GOMES REGO 2023/1
20211574135 JONATHAN FREDERICK ANDRADE REIS 2021/2
20211574079 JONILSON GOMES DE SOUSA 2021/2
20231573532 JONNY BENTES TEIXEIRA 2023/1
20181576086 JORGE EMILSON MAFRA DE SOUSA 2018/2
20231573531 JOSILENE BATISTA XAVIER 2023/1
20231573510 JOYCE DUTRA ROCHA 2023/1
20181576085 JUÇARA FIGUEIRA MOTA 2018/2
20191571090 JULIANA MEIRELES DE OLIVEIRA 2019/1
20211573318 JULIANE DO VALE BARROS 2021/2
20221577816 JÚLIO CÉSAR LOPES FERREIRA 2022/2
20221574079 JÚLIO DE SOUSA LOPES SOBRINHO 2022/1
20231573535 KAROLLINE BATISTA SOUZA ALMEIDA 2023/1
20191576647 KATRINE MARINHO VIANA 2019/2
20231574046 KÉDNA GODINHO SOUSA 2023/1
20211574141 LAIANA DE ALMEIDA MORAES 2021/2
20231576268 LEANDRO PANTOJA PEREIRA DA SILVA 2023/1
20231573540 LEONEL OLIVEIRA MOTA 2023/1
20211574120 LILIANE BERNARDES BATISTA DE FARIAS 2021/2
20231573526 LISONEY TELES BORGES 2023/1
20181576060 LUANA BENÍCIO SANCHES 2018/2
20231575135 LUANA CASTRO SILVA 2023/1
20191571051 LUANA DA COSTA FERNANDES 2019/1
20231573525 LUAN GEDERSON AZEVEDO SOUSA 2023/1
20181570157 LUCIANA SANTOS SILVA 2018/1
20181576279 LUCIANE SANTANA DE ARAÚJO 2018/2
20221577313 LUCIMARA LIMA DE ARAÚJO 2022/2
20191571086 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARAÚJO 2019/1
20221577789 LUZINETE RIBEIRO RAMOS 2022/2
20191571089 MAILDSON FERREIRA DA CRUZ 2019/1
20191576695 MAIRA ALBUQUERQUE SANTANA 2019/2
20231573511 MANOEL ROBERVAL PIMENTEL SANTOS 2023/1
20191576652 MARCOS ROBERTO MENEZES DAMASCENA 2019/2
20191576674 MARIA DA CRUZ CORRÊA 2019/2
20191576822 MARIA IMACULADA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA 2019/2
20231574010 MARIA LUIZA BATISTA DE FARIAS 2023/1
20231575216 MARIA MADALENA GONÇALVES MARIANO 2023/1
20201572531 MARIA NATALYA SOUSA VASCONCELOS 2020/1
20221577817 MARIA ROSICLEIDE MIRANDA 2022/2
20231573524 MARILIA NUNES BORGES 2023/1
20181576034 MARINETE DE SOUSA VIANA 2018/2
20231573523 MARLON LOPES MARINHO 2023/1
20231574755 MATHEUS CARDOSO DE SOUZA 2023/1
20191570789 MERCIANE OLIVEIRA RABELO 2019/1
20221573896 MILENA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 2022/1
20181576044 MÔNICA SUELLEM PEREIRA PINTO CAMPOS 2018/2
20191576667 NÁDIA GRAZIELE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 2019/2
20211574155 NAYARA ANTONIA PIRES GUIMARAES 2021/2
20221573899 NAYARA MACIEL COSTA 2022/1
20231575385 NEY JOSE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 2023/1
20221573893 NOELIA KUEREM HAPUQUE DO NASCIMENTO 2022/1
20181570142 PAMELA ARIANA CARNEIRO DE SOUSA 2018/1
20221573990 PÂMELA JAMILLE FERNANDES DE VASCONCELOS 2022/1
20191576643 PAOLA BIANCA PIRES GOMES TABARANÃ 2019/2
20211574048 PAULO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO MOTA 2021/2
20181570123 RAFAELA CRISTIAN SANTIAGO 2018/1
20231571334 RAIMUNDO IDNELSON SOUSA COLARES 2023/1
20171570513 RAQUEL NASCIMENTO DA CUNHA 2017/1
20181571828 RAQUEL SOUSA SILVA 2018/1
20211570054 REINALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 2021/1
20221570071 RENATA COSTA RAMOS 2022/1
20231573533 RICARDO FELLINI DE SÁ VENTURA 2023/1
20181570130 ROBERTO SOUSA DA COSTA 2018/1
20211574087 ROBERTO WAGNER DA SILVA JARDIM 2021/2
20191576687 RODRIGO CARLOS BRAZ GOMES 2019/2
20211573466 ROSETE ALVES CARDOSO 2021/2
20221570065 ROSIELE CONCEICAO GATO 2022/1
20201573461 ROSIMAR NUNES RIBEIRO JUNIOR 2020/1
20201570638 SABRINE DE CASTRO RAMALHO 2020/1
20221574063 SAMUEL LOPES RIBEIRO 2022/1
20231574033 SANDRA SANTOS DA SILVA 2023/1
20201572348 SHAIRA PINTO DE CASTRO 2020/1
20231573289 SIMONAL WALLACE FREITAS GALVAO 2023/1
20181570138 SIMONE RIBEIRO DA SILVA 2018/1
20211570053 SUELEN MACHADO CUNHA 2021/1
20221570067 TAINARA PINTO DA ROCHA 2022/1
20211572101 THAIS SILVA FERNANDES 2021/1
20221577318 THIAGO MAURICIO DOS SANTOS CORRÊA 2022/2
20211571394 VICTOR DA SILVA VIANA 2021/1
20231573516 VICTOR GABRIEL OLIVEIRA PERDIGÃO 2023/1
20201570684 VIVIANE SILVA DOS SANTOS 2020/1
20221577320 WELEM KARINE LIRA DA SILVA 2022/2
20231575100 WELLINGTON JOSAFÁ DA SILVA COSTA 2023/1
20221577112 WENDERSON OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 2022/2
193 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - | Copyright © 2006-2023 - IFPA - sigaa-d01